Contact Us

Sarah Allen

Grade 2 Teacher

Jose Andrade

Custodian

Laura Baker

Social Worker

Leslie Bates

Grade 3 Teacher

Kelli Bedner

Grade 3 Teacher

Gayle Campbell

Grade 2 Teacher

Leslie Carpenter

Lead Secretary

Noreen Cavanaugh

Kindergarten Teacher

Kelly Condon

Physical Therapist

Christine Connolly

Grade 3 Teacher

Teresa Coursey

Grade 5 Teacher

Maureen Curran

Grade 2 Teacher

Jill Dailey

Library Media Specialist

Maleni deDios

Teaching Assistant

Molly DeNello

Art Teacher

Andrea DeSimone-Rafferty

Spanish Teacher

Candace Detrick

Reading Specialist

Robert DeVeau

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Lynn Dombroskas

Spanish Teacher

Anne Donovan

Teaching Assistant

Nancy Dorchester

Reading Intervention Teacher

Cheryl Ekenbarger

Occupational Therapist

Megan Evjen, RN

Nurse

Rose Fox

Teaching Assistant

Caroline Franks

Teaching Assistant

Diana Gagne

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Lisa Garand

Special Education Teacher

Barrington Gardner

Custodian

Catherine George-Ketcy

Teaching Assistant

Mary Lou Giannantonio

Cafeteria Worker

Jennifer Griffin

Kindergarten Teacher

Katherine Guerci

Teaching Assistant

Joni Harris

Teaching Assistant

Marybeth Hussey

Teaching Assistant

Kim Jackson

Grade 5 Teacher

Christine Kavanaugh

Kindergarten Teacher

Martha Kehoe

Office Paraprofessional

Brian Kenney

Information Technology Specialist for Duffy, Smith STEM, and Whiting Lane

Christopher Kueffner

Quest Teacher at Duffy and Webster Hill Schools

Kristi Laverty

Principal

Sheila Levanti

Grade 4 Teacher

Stephen Lewis

Grade 3 Teacher

Katharine Lorraine-Mace

Kindergarten Teacher

Andrea Marseglia

Paraprofessional

Christine Mori

Curriculum Specialist

John Nilsen

Grade 1 Teacher

Michelle Palmer

Teaching Assistant

Rebecca Pauluk

Grade 4 Teacher

Victoria Perkins

Teaching Assistant

Cristina Perriello

Grade 1 Teacher

Jodi Pimentle

Literacy Tutor

Elizabeth Plant

School Cafeteria Area Manager for Charter Oak, Duffy, Morley, Webster Hill, Whiting Lane & Bristow

Elizabeth Ploof

Special Education Teacher

Zachary Potter-Vose

Grade 5 Teacher

Katherine Prigodich

TESOL Teacher

Gerald Reginatto

Head Custodian

Vitor Rolo

Custodian

Pauline Rossmeisl

Paraprofessional-Library

Emily Ruocco

Grade 5 Teacher

Jillian Sarnelli

Speech and Language Pathology Assistant

Elizabeth Schott

Art Teacher

Ashley Schreiner

Grade 2 Teacher

Tracy Scutari

Grade 4 Teacher

Aurora Serrano

Cafeteria Worker

Carolyn Sloan

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Sarah Stolz

Speech and Language Pathologist

Natalie Tanner

School Psychologist

Gwendolyn Testerman

Grade 1 Teacher

David Thomas

Music Teacher

Cheryl Tierney

Music Teacher

Keith Traver

Music Teacher

Kate Veras

Grade 1 Teacher

Courtney Warner

Elementary Math Instructional Coach

Jennifer Wolff-Hopkinson

Visual Arts Teacher